logo

CEO

S.NoNAMEDESIGNATIONFROM DATE – TO DATE
1 Sri Syed Shabbar Basha Chief Executive Officer(FAC) 16-05-2019 to Till Date
2 Sri Shaik Ahammad Chief Executive Officer(FAC) 31-01-2019 to 16-05-2019
3 Sri Dr. Y.Ali Akbar Basha Chief Executive Officer(FAC) 29-12-2018 to 30-01-2019
4 Sri L.Abdul Khadir Chief Executive Officer(FAC) 02-11-2015 to 29-11-2018
5 Sri. Md. Asadullah Chief Executive Officer 22-04-2015 to 01-11-2015
6 Sri. Sultan Mohiuddin I/c.Chief Executive Officer 04-10-2014 to 21-04-2015
7 Sri Abdul Hameed I/c.Chief Executive Officer 19-12-2013 to 04-10-2014
8 Sri M.A.Gaffar I/c.Chief Executive Officer 24-06-2013 to 18-12-2013
9 Sri Abdul Hameed I/c. Chief Executive Officer 02-11-2012 to 24-06-2013
10 Sri M.A.Gaffar Chief Executive Officer 02-01-2012 to 02-11-2012
11 Sri Habeebuddin Ahmed Chief Executive Officer 21-09-2010 to 02-01-2012
12 Sri Sultan Mohiuddin I/c.Chief Executive Officer 20-08-2010 to 21-09-2010
13 Sri M.A.Gaffar I/c.Chief Executive Officer 17-06-2010 to 20-08-2010
14 Sri B.S.Farooq Ahmed Chief Executive Officer 09-03-2010 to 17-06-2010
15 Sri G.Mahmood Miah I/c.Chief Executive Officer 24-02-2010 to 09-03-2010
16 Sri B.S.Farook Ahmed Chief Executive Officer 16-07-2009 to 24-02-2010
17 Sri M.A.Gaffar I/c.Chief Executive Officer 09-04-2009 to 15-07-2009
18 Sri Md. Sadiq Ali Khan I/c.Chief Executive Officer 03-03-2009 to 09-04-2009
19 Sri Shaik Madar Saheb Chief Executive Officer 28-12-2008 to 02-03-2009
20 Sri Md. Siddique Chief Executive Officer 05-12-2008 to 27-12-2008
21 Sri Shaik Madar Saheb Chief Executive Officer 07-04-2006 to 05-12-2008
22 Sri Mir Ahmed Ali Khan Chief Executive Officer 24-03-2005 to 07-04-2006
23 Sri Mirza Hasan Ali Baig Chief Executive Officer 24-03-2004 to 23-03-2005
24 Sri M.A.Nayeem Chief Executive Officer 06-11-2003 to 23-03-2004
25 Sri M.A.Azeem Chief Executive Officer 10-05-2003 to 06-11-2003
26 Sri M.A.Nayeem Chief Executive Officer 03-04-2003 to 09-05-2003
27 Sri Mirza Hasan Ali Baig Chief Executive Officer 11-04-2002 to 03-04-2003
28 Sri M.A.Nayeem Chief Executive Officer 02-03-2002 to 11-04-2002
29 Sri M.Nadeemullah I/c.Chief Executive Officer 24-12-2001 to 02-03-2002
30 Sri M.A.Haleem Chief Executive Officer 11-04-2001 to 24-12-2001
31 Sri Mirza Hasan Ali Baig Chief Executive Officer 04-10-2000 to 11-04-2001
32 Sri S.S.Iqbal Razvi Chief Executive Officer 07-07-1999 to 04-10-2000
33 Sri Bhuranuddin Quadri Chief Executive Officer 18-03-1998 to 06-07-1999
34 Sri Mirza Hasan Ali Baig Chief Executive Officer 30-08-1997 to 17-03-1998
35 Sri Ismail Baig Chief Executive Officer 26-08-1997 to 30-08-1997
36 Sri S.S.Iqbal Razvi Chief Executive Officer 27-08-1996 to 26-08-1997
37 Sri Saifuddin Quadri Secretary 21-06-1996 to 27-08-1996
38 Sri Abdul Kareem Secretary 19-03-1996 to 21-06-1996
39 Sri Md.Mahmood I/c.Secretary 31-03-1996 to 19-03-1996
40 Sri E.Ismail (Dist.Judge) Secretary 15-02-1996 to 13-03-1996
41 Sri S.S.Iqbal Razvi Secretary 31-10-1995 to 15-02-1996
42 Sri M.A.Gafoor Secretary 28-06-1995 to 30-10-1995
43 Sri Md. Siddiqui Secretary 27-08-1994 to 28-06-1995
44 Sri Mir Kamaluddin Ali Khan Secretary 11-03-1993 to 25-08-1994
45 Sri Md. Afsaruddin Secretary 14-07-1992 to 10-03-1993
46 Sri Md. Farooq Qureshi Secretary 01-04-1989 to 14-07-1992
47 Sri Md. Sharfuddin I/c.Secretary 09-02-1989 to 31-03-1989
48 Sri M.A.Waheed I/c.Secretary 01-05-1987 to 09-02-1989
49 Sri Md. Tajuddin Secretary 20-02-1986 to 30-04-1987
50 Sri Khaja Bahauddin Secretary 20-01-1986 to 19-02-1986
51 Sri Md. Khairuddin Ansari I/c.Secretary 08-10-1985 to 19-01-1986
52 Sri Syed Nizamuddin Secretary 01-04-1985 to 07-10-1985
53 Sri Md. Khaleel Ahmed Secretary 29-09-1983 to 01-04-1985
54 Sri Md. Yousuf I/c.Secretary 28-02-1983 to 29-09-1983
55 Sri Md. Bhuranuddin Secretary 02-04-1981 to 28-02-1983
56 Sri Md. Ahmed Ali I/c.Secretary 01-09-1982 to 01-04-1981
57 Sri Md. Asadullah Khan Secretary 16-10-1979 to 01-09-1980
58 Sri Md. Ahmed Ali I/c.Secretary 15-04-1979 to 16-10-1979
59 Sri Md. Khaleel Ahmed I/c.Secretary 21-11-1978 to 15-04-1979
60 Sri S.S.A.Quasimul Haq Secretary 13-06-1975 to 20-11-1978
61 Sri Gulam Mahmood I/c.Secretary 02-02-1975 to 12-06-1975
62 Sri Omer Bin Ahmed Secretary 06-05-1974 to 01-02-1975
63 Sri Sk.Saad Hussain Secretary 01-05-1972 to 05-05-1974
64 G.M.Ahmed Secretary 02-09-1970 to 30-04-1972
65 Sri Khaja Hameed Ahmed Secretary 01-08-1970 to 01-09-1970
66 Sri Ghaziuddin Ahmed Secretary 22-09-1969 to 31-07-1970
67 Syed Fiaz Hussain Secretary 03-03-1969 to 21-09-1969
68 Sri Syed Abdul Aziz Secretary 04-03-1966 to 02-03-1969
69 Sri Abdul Rasheed Khan Secretary 08-04-1962 to 03-03-1966
70 Sri Abdul Wahab Secretary 21-04-1964 to 07-04-1965
71 Sri Mohammed Osman Secretary 23-02-1964 to 20-04-1964
72 Sri S.A.Kareem Ishaqi Secretary 31-12-1963 to 22-02-1964
73 Sri Zaheeruddin Khan Secretary 23-07-1962 to 30-12-1963
74 Sri Khazi Moinuddin Hussain Secretary 10-09-1959 to 22-07-1962
75 Sri Mustafa Ali Khan Secretary 15-02-1955 to 09-09-1959